Result of Competitions in Pre primary section for Academic session 2016-17

Earth Day (Colouring competition) Date 22/04/2016

Grade Position   Name of student
Nursery 1st Maharshi
Nursery 2nd Vihan Mangukia
Nursery 3rd Vihaan Tamukuwala

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Jr.kg A 1st Rashi
Jr.kg A 2nd Rutvi
Jr.kg A 3rd Manpreet

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Jr.kg B 1st Daniel
Jr.kg B 2nd Vani
Jr.kg B 3rd Jiya

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Sr.kg A 1st Palaksha
Sr.kg A 2nd Ananya
Sr.kg A 3rd Harsh .Choudhary

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Sr.kg B 1st Yani
Sr.kg B 2nd Misha
Sr.kg B 3rd Yaan

 

 

Hindi Recitation Competition    Date 14th September 2016

Grade Position   Name of student
Nursery 1st Janhvi  Chavda
Nursery 2nd Aarya  Patel
Nursery 2nd Dhyey Patel
Nursery 3rd Pranshu Goswami

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Jr.kg A 1st Abhinav Shah
Jr.kg A 2nd Manpreet Rana
Jr.kg A 3rd Het Jariwala
Jr.kg A 3rd Rashi Patel
Jr.kg A 3rd Vivaan Madhvani

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Jr.kg B 1st Vani Khanna
Jr.kg B 2nd Jiya Sonani
Jr.kg B 3rd Nakshatra More
Jr.kg B 3rd Aarna Ghelani

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Sr.kg A 1st Yash Gohil
Sr.kg A 2nd Mantra Goti
Sr.kg A 2nd Bakhtiyar Zuda
Sr.kg A 3rd Sutirth Lidbide
Sr.kg A 3rd Wahab Rana

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Sr.kg B 1st Jeet Thaker
Sr.kg B 2nd Misha Mehta
Sr.kg B 3rd Harshit Balchandani

 

Great leaders Competition    Date 12th August  2016

Grade Position   Name of student
Nursery 1st Janhavi Chavda
Nursery 2nd Jeet Chavda
Nursery 3rd Dhyey Patel

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Jr.kg A 1st Manpreet Rana
Jr.kg A 2nd Abhinav Shah
Jr.kg A 3rd Digansh Jha

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Jr.kg B 1st Mritunjay Kathuria
Jr.kg B 2nd Aarna Ghelani
Jr.kg B 3rd Jiya Sonani
Jr.kg B 3rd Praneel Patel

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Sr.kg A 1st Yash Gohil
Sr.kg A 2nd Het Patel
Sr.kg A 3rd Harsh Choudhary

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Sr.kg B 1st Misha Mehta
Sr.kg B 1st Harshil Giri
Sr.kg B 2nd Ahmed Teli
Sr.kg B 3rd Harshit Balchandani

 

BEST OUT OF WASTE

Postition Grade Name of student
1st 1 A BHAVYA PATEL
1st SR.KG B VIRSNSHI SHAH
2nd JR.KG B AARNA
2nd JR.KG A JIYAN PATEL
3rd JR.KG A KASHIYAPI
3rd 1 B KRUTI

 

GOLDEN MESSAGE FOR FUTURE GENERATION

Postition Grade Name of student
1st 2 B RISHI THAPAK
2nd SR.KG B HARSHIT BALCHANDANI
3rd JR.KG A VIVAAN MADHVANI

 

TEACHING AID

Postition Grade Name of student
1st JR.KG A VIVAAN MADHVANI
2nd 1 A AAROHI RAI
3rd SR.KG B HARSHIT BALCHANDANI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANIMALS DESERVE LIFE Competition    Date 5th October  2016

Grade Position   Name of student
Nursery 1st Dhyey Patel
Nursery 2nd Ansh Tandel
Nursery 3rd Vihaan Mangukia

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Jr.kg A 1st Amaan Saraswala
Jr.kg A 2nd Vrisha Chapaneria
Jr.kg A 2nd Abhinav Shah
Jr.kg A 3rd Sidra Noorani

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Jr.kg B 1st Monish Manwani
Jr.kg B 2nd Devarsh Mavani
Jr.kg B 3rd Vani Khanna

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Sr.kg A 1st Harsh Choudhary
Sr.kg A 2nd Mantra Goti
Sr.kg A 2nd Advait Tank
Sr.kg A 3rd Heet Patel
Sr.kg A 3rd Pari patel

 

Grade Position   Name of student
Sr.kg B 1st Kavya Patel
Sr.kg B 2nd Viranshi Shah
Sr.kg B 3rd Jeet Thaker

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Managed by Chiripal Charitable Trust © Copyright 2016 by shantiasiaticsurat.com All Rights Reserved. Design by OnlyWeb.in